Şifremi Unuttum      
For details about Mikrotik Products visit www.routerboard.com
The following products are the ones that are in stock. You can pre-order all the other products found in Mikrotik's website through us.
The following list prices for Mikrotik products include %16 VAT.

Major Products In Stock


RB750 123456

RB750

5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 400MHz CPU, 32MB RAM,
Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
$39.95

RB2011il-IN 123456

RB2011il-IN

Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10,
600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
$99.00

CCR1016-12G 123456

CCR1016-12G

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU,
2GB RAM, 17.8mpps fastpath, Up to 12Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6
$645.00

CCR1036-12G-4S 123456

CCR1036-12G-4S

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU,
4GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6,
$995.00

RB260GS 123456

RB260GS

5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
$39.95

RB951Uİ-2HnD 123456

RB951Uİ-2HnD

5x 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU,
128MB RAM and a USB port.
$59.95

RB922UAGS-5HPacD 123456789

RB922UAGS-5HPacD

Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE with an additional miniPCI-e slot,
2xRPSMA connectors, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
$149.00

OmniTIKU-5HnD 123456789

OmniTIKU-5HnD

7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports
$89.00

OmniTIKUPA-5HnD 123456789

OmniTIKUPA-5HnD

7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output
$99.00

SXT Lite5 123456

SXT Lite5

16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU
$59.00

S-RJ01 123456

S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
$29.00

S-31DLC20D 123456

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
$29.00